DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC – LC, simplex, singlemode, UPC, 9/125, 10m

kr 74,00

DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC – LC, simplex, singlemode, UPC, 9/125, 10m

A high-quality simplex cable which is 2mm in diameter and has an LSZH jacket. The contacts are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.

OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength.

• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.

• Individually tested and quality assured.

• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.

Bestillings vare. 7-14 dager

Varenummer: LCLC-10S-SI Kategorier: , Stikkord: , , , ,