DELTACO LC-LC, Push/Pull-tab, duplex, OS2, 2m

kr 190,00

DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC – LC, duplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 2m

A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The contacts are APC polished and have ceramic ferrules.

OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength.

• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.
• Individually tested and quality assured.
• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.

Tomt hos leverandør.

Varenummer: LCLC-2S-PPT Kategorier: , Stikkord: , , , ,