DELTACO Fiberkablage, 5m, LC – SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH (Low

kr 54,00

DELTACO Fiber cable, 5m, LC – SC, 9/125, OS1/2, single mode, LSZH (Low smoke zero halogen)

Single-mode patch cable for connecting network equipment with optical fiber cabling. LC Simplex to SC Simplex cable

• Cable length: 5m
• Simplex 9/125 OS 1/2

Bestillings vare. 7-14 dager

Varenummer: LCSC-85 Kategorier: , , Stikkord: , , , ,